Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
2:0 |
|
2 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
0:0 |
|
3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
4:4 |
|
4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
1:2 |
|
5 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Radunia Stężyca |
5:1 |
|
6 |
Szarża Krojanty SS |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
4:1 |
|
7 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1:2 |
|
8 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
1:1 |
|
9 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Borowiak Czersk |
1:3 |
|
10 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
13:1 |
|
11 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0:0 |
|
12 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
5:1 |
|
13 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
KS Meteor Pinczyn |
3:2 |
|
14 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
4:1 |
|
15 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Jurand Lasowice |
9:1 |
|
16 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Pomezania Malbork |
1:0 |
|
17 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
0:3 |
|
18 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3:3 |
|
19 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1:3 |
|
20 |
Radunia Stężyca |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
1:0 |
|
21 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Szarża Krojanty SS |
0:3 |
|
22 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
5:2 |
|
23 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1:3 |
|
24 |
Borowiak Czersk |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
5:1 |
|
25 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2:1 |
|
26 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
1:2 |
|
27 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2:0 |
|
28 |
KS Meteor Pinczyn |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
3:0 |
|
29 |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
3:0 |
|
30 |
Jurand Lasowice |
St. Drewnica Czarni Przemysław |
2:11 |
|